Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mon Aug 9 | - |
@
surf friendly
|
Plantes Ferry Park & Sports Complex, East Upriver Drive, Spokane Valley, WA, USA - Field 4
|
7:00 PM PDT |
Sat Sep 18 |
W
|
Spokane Sounders B2012 South J
|
Plantes Ferry Park & Sports Complex, East Upriver Drive, Spokane Valley, WA, USA - Field 3A
|
|
Sat Sep 25 |
W
|
@
Spokane Sounders B2012 North U
|
Spokane Polo Club, West Sunset Highway, Spokane, WA, USA - Field 2
|
|
Sat Oct 2 |
W
|
Timbers North FC 12B Black Mcn
|
Plantes Ferry Park & Sports Complex, East Upriver Drive, Spokane Valley, WA, USA - Field 3A
|
|
Sat Oct 2 |
W
|
@
FC Spokane B2012 YD Mackey
|
6011 N Chase Rd, Newman Lake, WA 99025, USA - Field 4
|
|
Sat Oct 9 |
L
|
FC Spokane B2012 Premier Kuesp
|
Plantes Ferry Park & Sports Complex, East Upriver Drive, Spokane Valley, WA, USA - Field 3A
|
|
Sat Oct 9 |
L
|
Sandpoint Strikers 2012B Black
|
Plantes Ferry Park & Sports Complex, East Upriver Drive, Spokane Valley, WA, USA - Field 5A
|
|
Sat Oct 16 |
T
|
@
90+ Project B12 Grady/Jones
|
Plantes Ferry Park & Sports Complex, East Upriver Drive, Spokane Valley, WA, USA - Field 8A
|
|
Sat Oct 23 | - |
@
FC Spokane B2012 YD Wiykovics
|
N Chase Rd, Newman Lake, WA 99025, USA - Field 2
|
8:00 AM PDT |
Sat Nov 27 |
T
|
Wiser 12B
|
Spokane Soccer Center Inc, East Nora Avenue, Spokane Valley, WA, USA
|
|
Sat Nov 27 | - |
@
EW Surf 12B
|
Spokane Soccer Center Inc, East Nora Avenue, Spokane Valley, WA, USA - Field 1
|
9:00 PM PST |
Sun Dec 5 |
L
|
90+ Project 11B
|
Spokane Soccer Center Inc, East Nora Avenue, Spokane Valley, WA, USA - Field 1
|
|
Sat Dec 18 |
L
|
@
EWSSC Carlsen 11B
|
Spokane Soccer Center Inc, East Nora Avenue, Spokane Valley, WA, USA - Field 1
|
|
Mon Dec 27 |
L
|
@
EWSSC 11B Carlsen
|
Spokane Soccer Center Inc, East Nora Avenue, Spokane Valley, WA, USA - Field 1
|
|
Mon Dec 27 |
W
|
@
EW Surf 12B
|
Spokane Soccer Center Inc, East Nora Avenue, Spokane Valley, WA, USA - Field 1
|
|
Sat Jan 1 |
L
|
@
Wiser 12B
|
Spokane Soccer Center Inc, East Nora Avenue, Spokane Valley, WA, USA - Field 1
|
|
Sun Jan 2 | - |
FC Spokane B
|
Spokane Soccer Center Inc, East Nora Avenue, Spokane Valley, WA, USA - Field 1
|
Cancelled |
Sat Apr 9 |
W
|
CDA Timbers- Green
|
Plantes Ferry Park & Sports Complex, East Upriver Drive, Spokane Valley, WA, USA - Field 3C
|
|
Sat Apr 9 |
W
|
@
CDA Timbers- Yellow
|
Hayden Meadows Elementary School, East Hayden Avenue, Hayden, ID, USA - Field 2
|
|
Sat Apr 16 |
L
|
Plantes Ferry Park & Sports Complex, East Upriver Drive, Spokane Valley, WA, USA
|
||
Sat Apr 16 |
W
|
90+ B12 Grady/Jones
|
Plantes Ferry Park & Sports Complex, East Upriver Drive, Spokane Valley, WA, USA
|
|
Sat Apr 23 |
W
|
WESC B12- Prim
|
Plantes Ferry Park & Sports Complex, East Upriver Drive, Spokane Valley, WA, USA - Field 8A
|
|
Sat Apr 23 |
W
|
Spokane Sounders B13 South-Sau
|
Plantes Ferry Park & Sports Complex, East Upriver Drive, Spokane Valley, WA, USA - Field 8B
|
|
Sat Apr 23 |
L
|
FC Spokane YD B12- Wik
|
Plantes Ferry Park & Sports Complex, East Upriver Drive, Spokane Valley, WA, USA - Field 8A
|
|
Sat Apr 23 |
W
|
Sandpoint Strikers B12 Black
|
Plantes Ferry Park & Sports Complex, East Upriver Drive, Spokane Valley, WA, USA - Field 8A
|
|
Wed Apr 27 |
W
|
@
Spokane Sounders Ullah- North
|
Spokane Polo Club, West Sunset Highway, Spokane, WA, USA - Field 2
|
|
Fri Apr 29 |
L
|
Plantes Ferry Park & Sports Complex, East Upriver Drive, Spokane Valley, WA, USA - Field 3C
|
||
Sat Apr 30 |
T
|
Spokane Sounders 12/13 Valley
|
Plantes Ferry Park & Sports Complex, East Upriver Drive, Spokane Valley, WA, USA - Field 8A
|
|
Sat Apr 30 |
T
|
@
CDA Timbers Black B12
|
Hayden Meadows Elementary School, East Hayden Avenue, Hayden, ID, USA - Field 2
|
|
Sat Apr 30 |
W
|
@
Spokane Sounders B12 South
|
Spokane Polo Club, West Sunset Highway, Spokane, WA, USA - Field 2
|
|
Fri May 6 |
L
|
@
FC Spokane B12-Mackey
|
900 East Hayden Avenue, Hayden, ID, USA - Field 5
|
|
Sat May 7 |
T
|
@
Sandpoint Strikers- 12B Red
|
900 East Hayden Avenue, Hayden, ID, USA - Field 6
|
|
Sun May 8 |
L
|
Boise Timbers- Valeri
|
Canfield Middle School, East Dalton Avenue, Coeur d'Alene, ID, USA - Field 2
|
|
Sat May 14 |
W
|
@
Sandpoint Strikers-Red B12
|
Farmin-Stidwell Elem School, Spruce Street, Sandpoint, ID, USA - Field 4
|
|
Sat May 21 |
W
|
FC Spokane B12-Premier
|
Dwight Merkel Sports Complex, North Assembly Street, Spokane, WA, USA
|