skip navigation
Eastern Washington Surf SC
Search
Search
Share this Team >
2022-2023 Season
2022-2023 Season
2022-2023 Season
x
2022-2023 Season
EW SURF SC Teams
Surf Juniors
WISL WISL COACHES AND MANAGERS
Surf Juniors
NPL
NPL 2
Classic
Copa
SURF JUNIORS COACHES
Palouse WNPL
Palouse Classic
Palouse Select
PALOUSE COACHES
PALOUSE MANAGERS
Columbia Basin WNPL
Columbia Basin Classic
Columbia Basin Select
COLUMBIA BASIN COACHES
Palouse Juniors
COLUMBIA BASIN JUNIORS
GIRLS ACADEMY
COLUMBIA BASIN MANAGERS
COLUMBIA BASIN GOALKEEPERS
Columbia Basin Coaches
Travel Coach Communication Gro
U11-U19 Coaches
B2014 Developmental Meier
B15 SICILIA
B16/17 BRITO
College Prep
G17 VALLEY
B16/17 JOHNSTON
B16/17 MARTIN
G14 Valley
G15 VALLEY
G15 LIB LAKE
G15 NORTH CRAIG
G17/18 SOUTH
G18 VALLEY
B15 JOHNSTON
B15 SOUTH MOORE
B15 NORTH CRAIG
B16 SOUTH GRIFFITH
B16 VALLEY CORDILL
B17 LIB LAKE JOHNSTON
B17/18 NORTH TBD
B17/18 VALLEY SACHTJEN
B16 PHINNEY
G17/18 CRAIG
B16/17 NORTH BELL
G16 SOUTH VELASCO
G15 VALLEY JOHNSON
DIRECTORS
B16 Jarrett
B18 MCRAE
EW SURF SC CB G06 - Event
B17/18 Central TBD
CBGU10
G16 VALLEY HOMFELDT
B14 Valley Craig
G14/15 Valley Conlon
G14 NORTH BOND
Juniors Team Managers
Juniors Goal Keepers
B14 NORTH CHAPMAN
B15 NORTH PRATT
WISL WISL COACHES AND MANAGERS
G15 NORTH CARTER
B13 NORTH CHAVEZ
G15 SOUTH HIGBEE
G16/17 NORTH IVES
G14 NORTH KROPP
G16 CENTRAL MCCABE
G16/17 SOUTH KOSTOFF
B13 SOUTH MOORE
B13 CENTRAL FARNUM
B14 NORTH MEIER
EW SURF SC WISL COACHES AND MANAGERS
Home
Roster
Photos
Videos
Posts
Kalena Anderson
·
Missy Bliesner
·
Shaun Bliesner
·
Scott Breneman
·
Chad Carlsen
·
Shasta Carlsen
·
Luis Chavez
·
Brittany Chewning
·
Andrew Craig
·
Alyssa Demir
·
Halil Demir
·
John Griffiths
·
Jennifer Hart
·
Keith Homfeldt
·
Alvin Ives
·
Shellee Ives
·
Todd Johnson
·
Spencer Johnston
·
Baylee Jones
·
Andi Ketner
·
Jilda Kraft
·
Randy Leaver
·
Erik Lewis
·
Skyler Moore
·
Stephanie Rehaume
·
Marcus Riccelli
·
Brandon Ryan
·
Michell Sicilia
·
Jlynn Spitz
·
Kayla Staples
·
Katie Swanson
·
Shea Swoboda
·
Mike Terris
·
Jordan Urness
·
Kasondra Vanwert
·
Charles Wells
·
Brynn Wilson
·
Shaun Wilson
·
Robert Woodside
·
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
Jennifer Hart
EW SURF SC WISL COACHES AND MANAGERS · 2022-2023 Season
Other Teams
EW SURF SC B10 WHITE VELASCO
· 2022-2023 Season · EW SURF SC Teams
EW SURF SC SELECT TEAM MANAGERS
· 2022-2023 Season · EW SURF SC Teams
EW SURF SC WISL COACHES AND MANAGERS
· 2021-2022 Season · EW SURF SC Teams
Select Team Managers
· 2021-2022 Season · EW SURF SC Teams
EW SURF SC B10 BLACK NORTH RICCELLI
· 2021-2022 Season · EW SURF SC Teams
EW SURF SC B09 BLACK LEAVER
· 2021-2022 Season · EW SURF SC Teams
Select Team Managers
· 2020-2021 Season · EW SURF SC Teams
EW SURF SC B10 BLACK NORTH RICCELLI
· 2020-2021 Season · EW SURF SC Teams
Surf Junior Competitive B2010 Riccelli
· 2019 · EW SURF SC Teams
EW SURF SC B2010 Riccelli
· 2019 · EW SURF SC Teams
Game Log
- NO STATS AVAILABLE -
Page Search