skip navigation
Eastern Washington Surf SC
Search
Search
Share this Team >
2021-2022 Season
2021-2022 Season
2021-2022 Season
x
2021-2022 Season
EW SURF SC Teams
Surf Juniors
WISL WISL COACHES AND MANAGERS
Surf Juniors
NPL
NPL 2
Classic
Copa
SURF JUNIORS COACHES
Palouse WNPL
Palouse Classic
Palouse Select
PALOUSE COACHES
PALOUSE MANAGERS
Columbia Basin WNPL
Columbia Basin Classic
Columbia Basin Select
COLUMBIA BASIN COACHES
Palouse Juniors
COLUMBIA BASIN JUNIORS
GIRLS ACADEMY
COLUMBIA BASIN MANAGERS
COLUMBIA BASIN GOALKEEPERS
Columbia Basin Coaches
Travel Coach Communication Gro
CB GHS
CB B11
CB G11 BLACK
CB B13
U11-U19 Coaches
B2014 Developmental Meier
B15 SICILIA
B16/17 BRITO
College Prep
CB B05/06
G12/13 Stevensville
G17 VALLEY
B14 GONET
G16 VELASCO
G16/17 O'NEIL
B16/17 JOHNSTON
B16/17 MARTIN
B15 VELASCO
B14 CRAIG
B16/17 MILLER
CB G06 STEPHENSON
G10 JAGELSKI
EMPCUP
B2011 NORTH COMPETITIVE BOND
G2011/2012 NORTH COMPETITIVE H
B2011 SOUTH COMPETITIVE WELLS
G14 NORTH BOND
B14 SOUTH CRAIG
Juniors Team Managers
Juniors Goal Keepers
B2011 NORTH DEVELOPMENTAL JOH
B2012 CENTRAL DEVELOPMENTAL ST
B14 NORTH CHAPMAN
G2012 SOUTH COMPETITIVE DeAndr
B2012 SOUTH DEVELOPMENTAL MOOR
G13 SOUTH O'NIEL
B15 VALLEY CRAIG
B2012 VALLEY DEV ADMASU
SURF JUNIOR B2011/2012 NORTH C
B15 NORTH PRATT
WISL WISL COACHES AND MANAGERS
G12/13 JUNIORS COMPETITIVE ZAR
G15 NORTH CARTER
B13 NORTH CHAVEZ
B16/17 North MAXWELL
Juniors Maxwell B16/17 North 2
G15 SOUTH HIGBEE
G16/17 NORTH IVES
G13 VALLEY URNESS
G13 VALLEY URNESS
EW SURF SC WISL COACHES AND MANAGERS
Home
Roster
Photos
Videos
Posts
Steven Amsbury
·
Michael Atamian
·
Kristine Berdan
·
Missy Bliesner
·
Shaun Bliesner
·
Chad Carlsen
·
Shasta Carlsen
·
Luis Chavez
·
Andrew Craig
·
Alyssa Demir
·
Halil Demir
·
John Griffiths
·
Jennifer Hart
·
Rachel Hendrickson
·
Keith Homfeldt
·
Alvin Ives
·
Shellee Ives
·
Todd Johnson
·
Spencer Johnston
·
Baylee Jones
·
Jill Kappen
·
Randy Leaver
·
Erik Lewis
·
Laura Michelsen
·
Skyler Moore
·
Marcus Riccelli
·
Michell Sicilia
·
Katie Simpson
·
John Slack
·
Jlynn Spitz
·
Kayla Staples
·
Graham Stream
·
Katie Swanson
·
Shea Swoboda
·
Mike Terris
·
Mark Thomas
·
Jordan Urness
·
Kasondra Vanwert
·
Charles Wells
·
Brynn Wilson
·
Shaun Wilson
·
Chad Wiser
·
Robert Woodside
·
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
John Slack
EW SURF SC WISL COACHES AND MANAGERS · 2021-2022 Season
Other Teams
FC Spokane G04/05 Camacho/Slack
· 2019-2020 · FC Spokane Girls
FC Spokane G07 Cooper
· 2019-2020 · FC Spokane Girls
FC Spokane G07 Cooper
· 2018-2019 · FC Spokane Girls
FC Spokane G04 Vela
· 2018-2019 · FC Spokane Girls
EW SURF SC G09 NPL
· 2021-2022 Season · EW SURF SC Teams
EW SURF SC G09 WHITE
· 2021-2022 Season · EW SURF SC Teams
GA 2008 Travel Team
· 2021-2022 Season · EW SURF SC Teams
GA 2009 Travel Team
· 2021-2022 Season · EW SURF SC Teams
GA Staff
· 2021-2022 Season · EW SURF SC Teams
GA 09 Pool
· 2021-2022 Season · EW SURF SC Teams
EW SURF SC U11-U19 Coaches
· 2021-2022 Season · EW SURF SC Teams
EW SURF SC PREMIER COACHES
· 2020-2021 Season · EW SURF SC Teams
Game Log
- NO STATS AVAILABLE -
Page Search