skip navigation
Eastern Washington Surf SC
Search
Search
Share this Team >
2021-2022 Season
2021-2022 Season
2021-2022 Season
x
2021-2022 Season
EW SURF SC Teams
Surf Juniors
B16/17 North MAXWELL
Surf Juniors
NPL
NPL 2
Classic
Copa
SURF JUNIORS COACHES
Palouse WNPL
Palouse Classic
Palouse Select
PALOUSE COACHES
PALOUSE MANAGERS
Columbia Basin WNPL
Columbia Basin Classic
Columbia Basin Select
COLUMBIA BASIN COACHES
Palouse Juniors
COLUMBIA BASIN JUNIORS
GIRLS ACADEMY
COLUMBIA BASIN MANAGERS
COLUMBIA BASIN GOALKEEPERS
Columbia Basin Coaches
Travel Coach Communication Gro
CB GHS
CB B11
CB G11 BLACK
CB B13
U11-U19 Coaches
B2014 Developmental Meier
B15 SICILIA
B16/17 BRITO
College Prep
CB B05/06
G12/13 Stevensville
G17 VALLEY
B14 GONET
G16 VELASCO
G16/17 O'NEIL
B16/17 JOHNSTON
B16/17 MARTIN
B15 VELASCO
B14 CRAIG
B16/17 MILLER
CB G06 STEPHENSON
G10 JAGELSKI
EMPCUP
B2011 NORTH COMPETITIVE BOND
G2011/2012 NORTH COMPETITIVE H
B2011 SOUTH COMPETITIVE WELLS
G14 NORTH BOND
B14 SOUTH CRAIG
Juniors Team Managers
Juniors Goal Keepers
B2011 NORTH DEVELOPMENTAL JOH
B2012 CENTRAL DEVELOPMENTAL ST
B14 NORTH CHAPMAN
G2012 SOUTH COMPETITIVE DeAndr
B2012 SOUTH DEVELOPMENTAL MOOR
G13 SOUTH O'NIEL
B15 VALLEY CRAIG
B2012 VALLEY DEV ADMASU
SURF JUNIOR B2011/2012 NORTH C
B15 NORTH PRATT
WISL WISL COACHES AND MANAGERS
G12/13 JUNIORS COMPETITIVE ZAR
G15 NORTH CARTER
B13 NORTH CHAVEZ
B16/17 North MAXWELL
Juniors Maxwell B16/17 North 2
G15 SOUTH HIGBEE
G16/17 NORTH IVES
G13 VALLEY URNESS
G13 VALLEY URNESS
EW SURF SC B16/17 North MAXWELL
Home
Roster
Photos
Videos
Posts
James Bell
·
Max Carden
·
Andrew Craig
·
Quentin D'Agostino
·
Keith Homfeldt
·
Walter Maxwell
·
Patrick McCabe
·
Xaiden Moss
·
Nolan Smith
·
Taylor Steven
·
Shea Swoboda
·
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
Keith Homfeldt
Coach
EW SURF SC B16/17 North MAXWELL · 2021-2022 Season
Other Teams
WE Surf SC B14 Valley Craig
· 2023-2024 Season · EW SURF SC Teams
WE Surf SC B14 North Bly
· 2023-2024 Season · EW SURF SC Teams
WE Surf SC B14 Valley Moore
· 2023-2024 Season · EW SURF SC Teams
WE Surf SC B15 Valley Abbey
· 2023-2024 Season · EW SURF SC Teams
WE Surf SC B15 Valley ONeil
· 2023-2024 Season · EW SURF SC Teams
WE Surf SC B15 McCabe
· 2023-2024 Season · EW SURF SC Teams
WE Surf SC B15 North Grentz
· 2023-2024 Season · EW SURF SC Teams
WE Surf SC B15 Wadkins
· 2023-2024 Season · EW SURF SC Teams
WE Surf SC B15 Valley Black
· 2023-2024 Season · EW SURF SC Teams
WE Surf SC G14 Homfeldt
· 2023-2024 Season · EW SURF SC Teams
WE Surf SC G15 Valley Philp
· 2023-2024 Season · EW SURF SC Teams
WE Surf SC G15 Hodgson
· 2023-2024 Season · EW SURF SC Teams
WE Surf SC G14 North Curtis
· 2023-2024 Season · EW SURF SC Teams
WE Surf SC G14 North Bond
· 2023-2024 Season · EW SURF SC Teams
WE Surf SC G15 Valley Morgan
· 2023-2024 Season · EW SURF SC Teams
WE Surf SC G15 South Moore
· 2023-2024 Season · EW SURF SC Teams
WE Surf SC G14/15 North Carter
· 2023-2024 Season · EW SURF SC Teams
WE Surf SC G14/15 Valley Conlon/Homfeldt
· 2023-2024 Season · EW SURF SC Teams
WE Surf SC G16 Central Zachow
· 2023-2024 Season · EW SURF SC Teams
WE Surf SC G18 North Carlsen
· 2023-2024 Season · EW SURF SC Teams
WE Surf SC G19 Central Salib
· 2023-2024 Season · EW SURF SC Teams
WE Surf SC G16 Valley Homfeldt
· 2023-2024 Season · EW SURF SC Teams
WE Surf SC G17 Valley Homfeldt
· 2023-2024 Season · EW SURF SC Teams
WE Surf SC G18 Valley Homfeldt
· 2023-2024 Season · EW SURF SC Teams
WE Surf SC G17 South Kostoff
· 2023-2024 Season · EW SURF SC Teams
WE Surf SC G15/16 South Woods
· 2023-2024 Season · EW SURF SC Teams
WE Surf SC G17 North Wadkins
· 2023-2024 Season · EW SURF SC Teams
WE Surf SC G17 North Bond
· 2023-2024 Season · EW SURF SC Teams
WE Surf SC G18 Valley Johnson
· 2023-2024 Season · EW SURF SC Teams
WE Surf SC B16 Valley Cordill
· 2023-2024 Season · EW SURF SC Teams
WE Surf SC B16 South Griffith
· 2023-2024 Season · EW SURF SC Teams
WE Surf SC B17 Lib Lake Byrne
· 2023-2024 Season · EW SURF SC Teams
WE Surf SC B16 Valley Collins
· 2023-2024 Season · EW SURF SC Teams
WE Surf SC B17 Valley Walton
· 2023-2024 Season · EW SURF SC Teams
WE Surf SC B17 Central Ferre
· 2023-2024 Season · EW SURF SC Teams
WE Surf SC B16 North Streich
· 2023-2024 Season · EW SURF SC Teams
WE Surf SC B18 South Roesler
· 2023-2024 Season · EW SURF SC Teams
WE Surf SC B16/17 Phinney
· 2023-2024 Season · EW SURF SC Teams
WE Surf SC B16 North Brickey
· 2023-2024 Season · EW SURF SC Teams
WE Surf SC B17 North Chavez
· 2023-2024 Season · EW SURF SC Teams
WE Surf SC B17 Valley Riley
· 2023-2024 Season · EW SURF SC Teams
WE Surf SC B18/19 Valley Pedro
· 2023-2024 Season · EW SURF SC Teams
WE Surf SC B18 North OIeson
· 2023-2024 Season · EW SURF SC Teams
WE Surf SC B19 North Billings/Mancaruso
· 2023-2024 Season · EW SURF SC Teams
WE SURF SC JUNIORS COACHES
· 2023-2024 Season · EW SURF SC Teams
WE Surf SC B17 Valley Horgan
· 2023-2024 Season · EW SURF SC Teams
WE Surf SC G16 Valley Slatter
· 2023-2024 Season · EW SURF SC Teams
WE Surf SC G15/16 North Wood
· 2023-2024 Season · EW SURF SC Teams
WE Surf SC B16 Valley Jarrett
· 2023-2024 Season · EW SURF SC Teams
WE Surf SC G18/19 Valley Jarrett
· 2023-2024 Season · EW SURF SC Teams
WE Surf SC B17 Valley Wood
· 2023-2024 Season · EW SURF SC Teams
G15 Slatter/Homfeldt
· 2023-2024 Season · EW SURF SC Teams
EW SURF SC G14 NORTH BOND
· 2022-2023 Season · EW SURF SC Teams
EW SURF SC B14 NORTH CHAPMAN
· 2022-2023 Season · EW SURF SC Teams
EW SURF SC B15 NORTH PRATT
· 2022-2023 Season · EW SURF SC Teams
EW SURF SC WISL COACHES AND MANAGERS
· 2022-2023 Season · EW SURF SC Teams
EW SURF SC G15 NORTH CARTER
· 2022-2023 Season · EW SURF SC Teams
EW SURF SC B13 NORTH CHAVEZ
· 2022-2023 Season · EW SURF SC Teams
EW SURF SC G15 SOUTH MOORE
· 2022-2023 Season · EW SURF SC Teams
EW SURF SC G16/17 NORTH IVES
· 2022-2023 Season · EW SURF SC Teams
EW SURF SC G14 NORTH CARDENAS
· 2022-2023 Season · EW SURF SC Teams
EW SURF SC G16/17 SOUTH KOSTOFF
· 2022-2023 Season · EW SURF SC Teams
EW SURF SC B13 SOUTH MOORE
· 2022-2023 Season · EW SURF SC Teams
EW SURF SC B13 CENTRAL FARNUM
· 2022-2023 Season · EW SURF SC Teams
EW SURF SC B14 NORTH MEIER
· 2022-2023 Season · EW SURF SC Teams
EW SURF SC PREMIER TEAM MANAGERS
· 2022-2023 Season · EW SURF SC Teams
EW SURF SC PREMIER GOALKEEPERS
· 2022-2023 Season · EW SURF SC Teams
EW SURF SC G11 NPL VELASCO
· 2022-2023 Season · EW SURF SC Teams
EW SURF SC G11/12 BLACK NORTH HOMFELDT
· 2022-2023 Season · EW SURF SC Teams
WE SURF SC JUNIORS COACHES
· 2022-2023 Season · EW SURF SC Teams
GA STAFF
· 2022-2023 Season · EW SURF SC Teams
06G GA
· 2022-2023 Season · EW SURF SC Teams
GA MANAGERS
· 2022-2023 Season · EW SURF SC Teams
EW SURF SC U11-U19 COACHES
· 2022-2023 Season · EW SURF SC Teams
Surf Junior B2014 Developmental Meier
· 2022-2023 Season · EW SURF SC Teams
EW SURF SC B15 JUNIORS SICILIA
· 2022-2023 Season · EW SURF SC Teams
EW SURF SC B16/17 VALLEY BRITO
· 2022-2023 Season · EW SURF SC Teams
EW SURF SC G17 VALLEY HOMFELDT
· 2022-2023 Season · EW SURF SC Teams
EW SURF SC B16/17 JUNIORS JOHNSTON
· 2022-2023 Season · EW SURF SC Teams
EW SURF SC B16/17 JUNIORS MARTIN
· 2022-2023 Season · EW SURF SC Teams
EW SURF SC G14 VALLEY OROZCO
· 2022-2023 Season · EW SURF SC Teams
EW SURF SC G15 VALLEY RUNNELS
· 2022-2023 Season · EW SURF SC Teams
EW SURF SC G15 LIB LAKE URNESS
· 2022-2023 Season · EW SURF SC Teams
EW SURF SC G17/18 SOUTH BRISENO
· 2022-2023 Season · EW SURF SC Teams
EW SURF SC G18 VALLEY JARRETT/HOMFELDT
· 2022-2023 Season · EW SURF SC Teams
EW SURF SC B15 LIB LAKE JOHNSTON
· 2022-2023 Season · EW SURF SC Teams
EW SURF SC B15 SOUTH MOORE
· 2022-2023 Season · EW SURF SC Teams
EW SURF SC B15 NORTH CRAIG
· 2022-2023 Season · EW SURF SC Teams
EW SURF SC B16 SOUTH GRIFFITH
· 2022-2023 Season · EW SURF SC Teams
EW SURF SC B16 VALLEY CORDILL
· 2022-2023 Season · EW SURF SC Teams
EW SURF SC B17 LIB LAKE JOHNSTON
· 2022-2023 Season · EW SURF SC Teams
EW SURF SC B17/18 NORTH STAPLES
· 2022-2023 Season · EW SURF SC Teams
EW SURF SC B17/18 VALLEY WALTON
· 2022-2023 Season · EW SURF SC Teams
EW SURF SC B16 PHINNEY
· 2022-2023 Season · EW SURF SC Teams
EW SURF SC G17/18 NORTH CRAIG
· 2022-2023 Season · EW SURF SC Teams
EW SURF SC B16/17 NORTH BELL
· 2022-2023 Season · EW SURF SC Teams
EW SURF SC G16 SOUTH VELASCO
· 2022-2023 Season · EW SURF SC Teams
EW SURF SC G15 VALLEY JOHNSON
· 2022-2023 Season · EW SURF SC Teams
EW SURF SC DIRECTORS
· 2022-2023 Season · EW SURF SC Teams
EW SURF SC B16 VALLEY JARRETT
· 2022-2023 Season · EW SURF SC Teams
EW SURF SC B18 VALLEY MCRAE
· 2022-2023 Season · EW SURF SC Teams
EW Surf SC B17/18 Central Evans
· 2022-2023 Season · EW SURF SC Teams
EW SURF SC G16 VALLEY HOMFELDT
· 2022-2023 Season · EW SURF SC Teams
WE Surf SC G14/15 Valley Conlon/Homfeldt
· 2022-2023 Season · EW SURF SC Teams
SURF JUNIOR B2012 CENTRAL DEVELOPMENTAL STREAM
· 2021-2022 Season · EW SURF SC Teams
SURF JUNIOR B2012 SOUTH DEVELOPMENTAL MOORE
· 2021-2022 Season · EW SURF SC Teams
EW SURF SC B15 VALLEY CRAIG
· 2021-2022 Season · EW SURF SC Teams
EW SURF SC SURF JUNIOR B2012 VALLEY DEVELOPMENTAL ADMASU
· 2021-2022 Season · EW SURF SC Teams
EW SURF SC B15 NORTH PRATT
· 2021-2022 Season · EW SURF SC Teams
EW SURF SC WISL COACHES AND MANAGERS
· 2021-2022 Season · EW SURF SC Teams
EW SURF SC G12/13 JUNIORS COMPETITIVE ZAREK
· 2021-2022 Season · EW SURF SC Teams
EW SURF SC G15 NORTH CARTER
· 2021-2022 Season · EW SURF SC Teams
EW SURF SC B13 NORTH CHAVEZ
· 2021-2022 Season · EW SURF SC Teams
EW SURF SC Juniors Maxwell B16/17 North Lewis
· 2021-2022 Season · EW SURF SC Teams
EW SURF SC G15 SOUTH HIGBEE
· 2021-2022 Season · EW SURF SC Teams
EW SURF SC G16/17 NORTH IVES
· 2021-2022 Season · EW SURF SC Teams
EW SURF SC G13 VALLEY URNESS
· 2021-2022 Season · EW SURF SC Teams
EW SURF SC G13 VALLEY URNESS
· 2021-2022 Season · EW SURF SC Teams
Premier Team Managers
· 2021-2022 Season · EW SURF SC Teams
WE SURF SC JUNIORS COACHES
· 2021-2022 Season · EW SURF SC Teams
EW SURF SC COLUMBIA BASIN G08 NPL
· 2021-2022 Season · EW SURF SC Teams
GA Staff
· 2021-2022 Season · EW SURF SC Teams
GA 09 Pool
· 2021-2022 Season · EW SURF SC Teams
06G GA
· 2021-2022 Season · EW SURF SC Teams
GA 06 Travel Team
· 2021-2022 Season · EW SURF SC Teams
EW SURF SC U11-U19 Coaches
· 2021-2022 Season · EW SURF SC Teams
Surf Junior B2014 Developmental Meier
· 2021-2022 Season · EW SURF SC Teams
EW SURF SC B15 JUNIORS SICILIA
· 2021-2022 Season · EW SURF SC Teams
EW SURF SC B16/17 VALLEY BRITO
· 2021-2022 Season · EW SURF SC Teams
EW Surf SC G12/13 Stevensville Spring Soccer Classic
· 2021-2022 Season · EW SURF SC Teams
EW SURF SC G17 VALLEY HOMFELDT
· 2021-2022 Season · EW SURF SC Teams
EW SURF SC B14 JUNIORS GONET
· 2021-2022 Season · EW SURF SC Teams
EW SURF SC G16 VELASCO
· 2021-2022 Season · EW SURF SC Teams
EW SURF SC G16/17 O'NEIL
· 2021-2022 Season · EW SURF SC Teams
EW SURF SC B16/17 JUNIORS JOHNSTON
· 2021-2022 Season · EW SURF SC Teams
EW SURF SC B16/17 JUNIORS MARTIN
· 2021-2022 Season · EW SURF SC Teams
EW SURF SC B15 JUNIORS VELASCO
· 2021-2022 Season · EW SURF SC Teams
EW SURF SC B14 JUNIORS CRAIG
· 2021-2022 Season · EW SURF SC Teams
EW SURF SC B16/17 JUNIORS MILLER
· 2021-2022 Season · EW SURF SC Teams
SURF JUNIOR G2011/2012 NORTH COMPETITIVE HOMFELDT
· 2020-2021 Season · EW SURF SC Teams
Premier Team Managers
· 2020-2021 Season · EW SURF SC Teams
EW SURF SC G08 NPL CARDENAS
· 2020-2021 Season · EW SURF SC Teams
EW SURF SC PREMIER COACHES
· 2020-2021 Season · EW SURF SC Teams
EW SURF SC PREMIER COACHES
· 2020-2021 Season · EW SURF SC Teams
EW SURF SC SELECT COACHES
· 2020-2021 Season · EW SURF SC Teams
WE SURF SC JUNIORS COACHES
· 2020-2021 Season · EW SURF SC Teams
WE SURF SC JUNIORS COACHES
· 2020-2021 Season · EW SURF SC Teams
EW SURF SC GA 2006
· 2020-2021 Season · EW SURF SC Teams
EW SURF SC GA STAFF
· 2020-2021 Season · EW SURF SC Teams
EW SURF SC GA 2006 TR
· 2020-2021 Season · EW SURF SC Teams
EW SURF SC GA 2005 TR
· 2020-2021 Season · EW SURF SC Teams
SURF JUNIOR G2011/2012 NORTH COMPETITIVE HOMFELDT
· 2019 · EW SURF SC Teams
Premier Team Managers
· 2019 · EW SURF SC Teams
EW SURF SC G08 ROYAL PATTERSON
· 2019 · EW SURF SC Teams
EW SURF SC G08 WHITE JONES
· 2019 · EW SURF SC Teams
WE SURF SC JUNIORS COACHES
· 2019 · EW SURF SC Teams
Page Search