skip navigation
Eastern Washington Surf SC
Search
Search
Share this Team >
2021-2022 Season
2021-2022 Season
2021-2022 Season
x
2021-2022 Season
EW SURF SC Teams
U11-U19 Coaches
Surf Juniors
NPL
NPL 2
Classic
Copa
SURF JUNIORS COACHES
Palouse WNPL
Palouse Classic
Palouse Select
PALOUSE COACHES
PALOUSE MANAGERS
Columbia Basin WNPL
Columbia Basin Classic
Columbia Basin Select
COLUMBIA BASIN COACHES
Palouse Juniors
COLUMBIA BASIN JUNIORS
GIRLS ACADEMY
COLUMBIA BASIN MANAGERS
COLUMBIA BASIN GOALKEEPERS
Columbia Basin Coaches
Travel Coach Communication Gro
CB GHS
CB B11
CB G11 BLACK
CB B13
U11-U19 Coaches
B2014 Developmental Meier
B15 SICILIA
B16/17 BRITO
College Prep
CB B05/06
G12/13 Stevensville
G17 VALLEY
B14 GONET
G16 VELASCO
G16/17 O'NEIL
B16/17 JOHNSTON
B16/17 MARTIN
B15 VELASCO
B14 CRAIG
B16/17 MILLER
CB G06 STEPHENSON
G10 JAGELSKI
EMPCUP
EW SURF SC U11-U19 Coaches
Home
Roster
Photos
Videos
Posts
Steven Amsbury
·
Briggs Anderson
·
Michael Atamian
·
Kristine Berdan
·
Brian Bowerman
·
Ashley Brown
·
Jerry Cardenas
·
Chad Carlsen
·
Nicholas Chapman
·
Cary Chester
·
Andrew Craig
·
Ashley Day
·
Amy Edwards
·
Daniel Gonet
·
John Griffiths
·
Keith Holmfeldt
·
Kevin Houston
·
Alvin Ives
·
Spencer Johnston
·
Baylee Jones
·
Randy Leaver
·
Erik Lewis
·
Patrick McCabe
·
Jason Meier
·
Ryan Morales
·
Sean O'Neal
·
Brock Ogami
·
Lenny Peterson
·
Dan Philp
·
Marcus Riccelli
·
Eric Rushing
·
Eric Sachtjen
·
Chad Salter
·
Michael Shriver
·
Aaron Simpson
·
Keith Sison
·
John Slack
·
Jlynn Spitz
·
Kayla Staples
·
Shea Swoboda
·
Mike Terris
·
Mark Thomas
·
Michael Tobin
·
Ivan Torres
·
Eloy Velasco
·
Charles Wells
·
Aaron Wilson
·
Brynn Wilson
·
Shaun Wilson
·
Chad Wiser
·
Robert Woodside
·
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
Jerry Cardenas
EW SURF SC U11-U19 Coaches · 2021-2022 Season
Other Teams
EW SURF SC G14 NORTH CARDENAS
· 2022-2023 Season · EW SURF SC Teams
EW SURF SC G08 NPL CARDENAS
· 2022-2023 Season · EW SURF SC Teams
EW SURF SC G10 NPL CARDENAS
· 2022-2023 Season · EW SURF SC Teams
GA STAFF
· 2022-2023 Season · EW SURF SC Teams
10G GA
· 2022-2023 Season · EW SURF SC Teams
EW SURF SC U11-U19 COACHES
· 2022-2023 Season · EW SURF SC Teams
EW SURF SC COLLEGE PREP
· 2022-2023 Season · EW SURF SC Teams
EW SURF SC DIRECTORS
· 2022-2023 Season · EW SURF SC Teams
EW SURF SC Columbia Basin G06 Surf Cup Event Roster
· 2021-2022 Season · EW SURF SC Teams
GA Staff
· 2021-2022 Season · EW SURF SC Teams
06G GA
· 2021-2022 Season · EW SURF SC Teams
GA 06 Travel Team
· 2021-2022 Season · EW SURF SC Teams
EW SURF SC College Prep
· 2021-2022 Season · EW SURF SC Teams
EW SURF SC B04 NPL TORRES
· 2020-2021 Season · EW SURF SC Teams
EW SURF SC G02/03 WNPL SWOBODA
· 2020-2021 Season · EW SURF SC Teams
EW SURF SC G05/06 NPL2 ANDERSON
· 2020-2021 Season · EW SURF SC Teams
EW SURF SC G08 WHITE JONES
· 2020-2021 Season · EW SURF SC Teams
EW SURF SC PREMIER COACHES
· 2020-2021 Season · EW SURF SC Teams
EW SURF SC GA 2006
· 2020-2021 Season · EW SURF SC Teams
EW SURF SC GA All Players
· 2020-2021 Season · EW SURF SC Teams
EW SURF SC GA STAFF
· 2020-2021 Season · EW SURF SC Teams
EW SURF SC GA 2006 TR
· 2020-2021 Season · EW SURF SC Teams
EW SURF SC GA 2005 TR
· 2020-2021 Season · EW SURF SC Teams
EW SURF SC B09/10 WHITE NORTH Cardenas
· 2019 · EW SURF SC Teams
EW SURF SC G14 NORTH BOND
· 2019 · EW SURF SC Teams
EW SURF SC G01 WNPL CARDENAS
· 2019 · EW SURF SC Teams
EW SURF SC PREMIER GOALKEEPERS
· 2019 · EW SURF SC Teams
EW SURF SC G08 WHITE JONES
· 2019 · EW SURF SC Teams
EW SURF SC PREMIER COACHES
· 2019 · EW SURF SC Teams
EW SURF SC SELECT COACHES
· 2019 · EW SURF SC Teams
WE SURF SC JUNIORS COACHES
· 2019 · EW SURF SC Teams
Game Log
- NO STATS AVAILABLE -
Page Search